The website you are visiting is the property of:

Croisette Beach Hotel****
13 rue du Canada
06400 Cannes
Tel: 33(0)4 92 18 88 00
Fax: 33(0)4 93 68 35 38

Publishing Manager: Mr. Chevillon

Website created by VcomK. 5 Avenue Santa-Fior – 06100 Nice – www.vcomk.com

Personal data:

 

In order to offer you a personalized service, we can ask you to provide us with personal data.
Croisette Beach Hotel is committed to respect your private life and protect the information you communicate.

In particular, the personal data collected on the website are reserved to the use of Croisette Beach Hotel.

The information communicated is proceeded like confidential information and will not be subject of transfer to third parties.
In accordance with the law Informatique et Libertés of 6 January 1978, you are entitled to access, rectify, modify, and delete your personal data.
You can exercise this right by writing to Croisette Beach Hotel****, 13 rue du Canada – 06400 Cannes.

For any information on the protection of the personal data, visit the website of La Commission Informatique et Libertés (www.cnil.fr).

 

Intellectual property:

The access to our website is giving you a right of private and non-exclusive use of the website.
The overall elements published on this website, including the texts, photographs, graphics, logos, brands … constitute works in the sense of the intellectual property.
By consequence, any representation or reproduction, integral or partial, that would be done without the consent of their authors or their assignees is strictly prohibited.

Special Offer Ready to visit – From 1 night, buffet breakfast included

Package from 1 night including accommodation in the room type of your choice, buffet breakfast every day (served from 6.30am to […]

+